Real-Time Odds

Beta365 Match Odds — Best in Bangladesh View & Compare Odds in Real Time

From cricket to football — odds across all matches on Beta365 update every few seconds. Competitive odds, transparent calculations, and live movements, all in one place.

Live Updates Running Per In 3 seconds Odds Refresh
beta365
Beta365 Match Odds — A Mobile Casino Experience in Rangpur
🏏 Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka — Bangladesh 2.15 · Sri Lanka 1.78 | ⚽ Arsenal vs Man City — Arsenal 2.60 · Draw 3.20 · Man City 2.40 | 🏏 IPL — CSK vs MI — CSK 1.55 · MI 2.45 | 🎾 French Open — Djokovic 1.65 · Alcaraz 2.25 | ⚽ Real Madrid vs Barcelona — Real Madrid 2.10 · Draw 3.40 · Barca 2.80 | 🏏 Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka — Bangladesh 2.15 · Sri Lanka 1.78 | ⚽ Arsenal vs Man City — Arsenal 2.60 · Draw 3.20 · Man City 2.40 | 🏏 IPL — CSK vs MI — CSK 1.55 · MI 2.45 | 🎾 French Open — Djokovic 1.65 · Alcaraz 2.25 | ⚽ Real Madrid vs Barcelona — Real Madrid 2.10 · Draw 3.40 · Barca 2.80
3 Seconds Odds Refresh Rate
98%+ Average Payout Rate
1,400+ Today's Matches
30+ Sports Category

Live Match Odds

Updates every few seconds — bet whenever you're ready

Live
🏏 Cricket — T20I Series
Live 33+ Markets
🇧🇩 Bangladesh
148/6 (17.3 Ov)
Win2.15
VS
Tie12.00
🇿🇦 South Africa
Did Not Bat
Win1.78
Mirpur, Dhaka 33 Markets Cash-Out Active
💛 CSK
162/4 (18.2 Ovs)
Win1.55
VS
Tie15.00
💙 MI
Did Not Bat
Win2.45
Chepauk, Chennai 28 Markets Cash-Out Active
🇵🇰 Pakistan
In the Next 3 Days
Win2.30
VS
Tie11.50
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 England
T20 Series
Win1.68
Lahore, Pakistan 42 Markets In 3 Days
⚽ Football — UEFA Champions League & Premier League
Live 75+ Markets
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 Arsenal
Goal: 1 (34')
Arsenal2.60
1 – 1
67 Minutes
Draw3.20
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 Man City
Goal: 1 (52')
Man City2.40
Emirates Stadium 45 Markets Cash-Out Active
🇪🇸 Real Madrid
In 2 Days
Real2.10
VS
Draw3.40
🇪🇸 Barcelona
El Clásico
Barca2.80
Santiago Bernabéu 60 Markets In 2 Days
🇮🇹 Inter Milan
UCL Final
Inter2.35
VS
Draw3.60
🇫🇷 PSG
In 5 Days
PSG2.55
Allianz Arena, Munich 75 Markets In 5 Days
🎾 Tennis — French Open 2026
Live 30+ Markets
🇷🇸 N. Djokovic
6–4, 3–2 (Set 2)
Djokovic1.65
VS
Semifinal
🇪🇸 C. Alcaraz
4–6, 2–3
Alcaraz2.25
Roland Garros, Paris 20 Markets Cash-Out Active
🤼 Kabaddi — Pro Kabaddi League Season 11
Live 18+ Markets
🟠 Puneri Paltan
Score: 28 (2nd Half)
Puneri1.48
28–24
Draw8.50
💛 UP Yodhas
Score: 24
UP Yodhas2.80
Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex 18 Markets Cash-Out Active

More 1,390+ Match Odds Now Available

Log in to see all odds
beta365
Beta365 Match Odds — VIP Bonuses & Betting Amidst the Vibrant Streets of Dhaka

Odds Movement Tracker

Notable odds movements in the last 24 hours — where value is rising and where it's dropping

🏏 Bangladesh (vs Sri Lanka)
2.15 +0.22 Was 1.93 two hours ago
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 Arsenal (vs Man City)
2.60 −0.18 Was 2.78 this morning
🇷🇸 Djokovic (French Open)
1.65 +0.10 Rising after winning the last set
🇪🇸 Real Madrid (El Clásico)
2.10 −0.25 Odds dropped due to heavy betting activity
💛 CSK (vs MI — IPL)
1.55 +0.15 Due to a strong Powerplay
🟠 Puneri Paltan (Kabaddi)
1.48 +0.08 Dropping as the lead grows

Why Do Odds Change? Beta365 recalculates odds with every bet placed. When more people back one side, that side's odds drop while the other side's rise — that's simply how the market works.

What Does an Odds Boost Mean? When a team's odds rise, it means fewer bets are coming in on that side — making them the likely underdog. Betting at that moment means a higher potential payout.

When Is the Best Time to Place a Bet? The most accurate odds are usually available just before a match kicks off. However, live betting can offer brief windows of favourable odds during dramatic moments in play.

How to Read Odds — Explained Simply

Beta365 displays odds in three formats — whichever works best for you

Decimal

The most popular format in Bangladesh — and the default on Beta365. The calculation is straightforward: multiply your stake by the odds to get your total return.

Example
৳1,000 × 2.15 = ৳2,150
Profit of ৳1,150 after deducting the original ৳1,000 stake
If the odds are 1.55
৳500 × 1.55 = ৳775
Profit just ৳275 — low returns on the favorite
Fractional

The British system. The left number is profit, the right is the stake. For example, 23/20 means a ৳23 profit on every ৳20 wagered.

Odds 6/4 (= decimal 2.5)
৳1,000 stake → ৳1,500 profit
Total return ৳2,500 (stake + profit)
Odds 1/2 (= decimal 1.5)
৳1,000 bet → ৳500 profit
Odds below 1 on the favourite
American (Moneyline)

Common in American sports. A positive number shows how much you'd profit on a 100 BDT bet; a negative number shows how much you need to wager to make 100 BDT profit.

When odds are +150
৳1,000 stake → ৳1,500 profit
= Decimal 2.5 — Underdog
If the odds are −200
৳2,000 stake → ৳1,000 profit
= Decimal 1.5 — Heavy Favorite
beta365
Beta365 Match Odds — Online Gaming with a Traditional Feel in Dhaka

Beta365 vs Competitors — Odds Comparison

Compare odds from different platforms side by side for the same match

Matches & Markets Beta365 👑 Competitor A Competitor B Competitor C
🏏 Bangladesh Win (T20) 2.15 👑 2.05 2.00 1.98
⚽ El Clásico — Real Win 2.10 👑 2.00 1.98 2.05
🎾 Djokovic Straight Sets Win 1.65 👑 1.58 1.60 1.55
⚽ UCL Final — Draw 3.60 👑 3.40 3.35 3.50
🏏 IPL — MI Win 2.45 👑 2.30 2.35 2.28
🤼 Puneri Paltan Win 1.48 👑 1.42 1.40 1.45
⚽ Barcelona Win (El Clásico) 2.80 👑 2.65 2.70 2.60

About the comparison data: The comparisons above are based on market monitoring at a specific point in time. Odds change constantly, so always check the latest values before placing a bet. Beta365 generally offers competitive odds on Bangladesh and India matches.

Why Beta365 Odds Work in Your Favor

More than just great odds — everything you need to understand and make the most of them

Real-Time Odds

Odds refresh every 3 seconds. During live matches, you'll see ball-by-ball or minute-by-minute changes — no page reload needed.

High Payout Rate

Beta365's average Return to Player (RTP) is 98%+ for cricket and 96%+ for football. That means lower margins and better value for players.

Live Cashout

Cash out your bet at any time. If you're worried a match is turning against you, partial cash-out lets you secure part of your stake while keeping the rest in play.

Odds Boost

VIP members receive boosted odds on selected matches. Gold and Diamond tier members get an additional 5–15% on top of standard odds.

Accumulator Odds

Combining multiple match bets multiplies the odds together. On Beta365, you can build an accumulator with up to 20 selections.

Historical Odds Data

Browse the full odds history for any match — spot the patterns in how they've shifted and get a feel for where they might head next.

Beta365 Match Odds — Everything You Need to Know, All in One Place

In online betting, odds are everything. Before you decide where to place your bets, understanding odds is essential — because even a 0.2 difference between two platforms on the same match can add up to a significant financial gap over time. Beta365's Match Odds section is built with Bangladeshi players in mind — odds updated every few seconds, easy comparisons, and transparent calculations.

The way Beta365 sets cricket odds is particularly relevant for the Bangladesh market. In Bangladesh team matches, the odds on offer tend to be slightly higher than on other major platforms — because Beta365 receives heavier betting on the opposing side, which naturally pushes Bangladesh's odds up. That's good news for Bangladesh supporters. For home games, Beta365 frequently offers odds of 2.0 or better on Bangladesh.

When it comes to live odds, Beta365's biggest strength is the speed of its updates. In cricket, odds are recalculated after every single delivery. A big shot or a wicket triggers a price change that appears on screen within just 2–3 seconds. Experienced bettors take full advantage of these moments — right after a batsman is dismissed, for instance, the bowling side's odds can briefly become very attractive before the market settles.

Odds movement tracking is a handy feature on Beta365. A small chart next to each match shows how the odds have shifted over the last few hours — whether they've gone up or down. If a team's odds rise sharply, it typically means a large volume of bets is coming in on that side — sometimes driven by insider information. All of this data is available on Beta365 at no cost.

In football, Beta365 offers particularly competitive odds on the English Premier League, La Liga, and the UEFA Champions League. For marquee fixtures like Barcelona vs. Real Madrid, the margin is typically just 3–4%, on par with any major betting site in the world. Given the massive fan bases both clubs enjoy in Bangladesh, Beta365 pays special attention to these matches.

In accumulator betting, odds multiply with each selection. Say you pick three matches at odds of 1.8, 2.0, and 1.9 — combined, your total odds become 1.8 × 2.0 × 1.9 = 6.84. A ৳1,000 stake pays out ৳6,840 if all three come through. Miss just one, though, and the entire bet is lost. Beta365 allows up to 20 selections in an accumulator, but sticking to 3–4 is generally the safer approach. Accumulator bonus payouts are also available — get an extra 5–10% bonus when you include more than 5 selections.

The cash-out option gives you much more flexibility with your odds. Being able to settle a bet mid-match based on how things are unfolding takes a lot of the risk out of betting. Beta365 also supports partial cash-out — for example, you could cash out ৳1,200 of a ৳2,000 bet and let the remaining ৳800 ride. It's a smart tactic that many experienced bettors rely on.

Odds formats confuse a lot of people. Beta365 offers three formats — decimal, fractional, and American. In Bangladesh, decimal is the easiest to work with. Odds of 2.15 mean you get back 2.15 times your total stake. So a winning ৳1,000 bet returns ৳2,150 in total — a profit of ৳1,150. Keeping this calculation in mind makes budgeting your bets much simpler.

If you use Beta365's match odds section regularly, you'll start to notice patterns — when odds drift, when they shorten, and what tends to trigger those moves. As that experience builds, your decisions naturally become more informed. That said, no matter how attractive the odds look, staying within your budget and betting responsibly is always the smartest approach.

beta365
Beta365 Match Odds — A Cricket Betting Ambassador's Experience in Mymensingh

Questions About Accounts & Trustworthiness

Answers to the two most frequently asked questions from our members

Forgetting your password is completely normal — and resetting it is easier than you might think. On the Beta365 login page, look for the "Forgot Password?" link just below the password field. Click it and you'll be prompted to enter your registered email address or mobile number. If you use your email, a reset link will be sent to your inbox; if you use your mobile number, you'll receive an OTP instead. Simply click the link or enter the OTP to set a new password. The whole process takes no more than 3–5 minutes. If you've forgotten your email or phone number, or the reset email isn't arriving, reach out to Beta365's live chat support — they're available in Bengali. Once they've verified a few details on your account, the support team can manually reset your password. Security tip: after resetting, enable fingerprint login so you don't have to go through this again.

It's a fair question, and one that naturally crosses the mind of any new member. Beta365 operates under a Curacao eGaming licence — an internationally recognised gaming licence that ensures the platform runs fairly. Holding this licence means regular audits are conducted, results cannot be manipulated, and player funds must be kept protected. On the technical side, 256-bit SSL encryption is used — the same technology trusted by banking websites. Player deposits are held separately from the company's operational funds (Segregated Accounts), so even in the event of a financial issue, your money remains safe. Over five years, Beta365 has registered more than 1.5 million members and collected over 8,000 verified reviews — those numbers speak for themselves. The real test is whether withdrawals arrive quickly — and at Beta365, funds typically reach bKash within 5–30 minutes, which is the strongest proof of trustworthiness there is.
📊

Bet Today at the Best Odds

Register with Beta365 and bet at real-time odds on cricket, football, or any sport you love. New members also receive a welcome bonus on their first bet.

18+ For adults only. Please gamble responsibly.

বাংলা